tipoBollettacostoconsumodataPagamento
Vivigas37.0039.852011-11-22
Vivigas41.0039.782011-08-22
Vivigas23.5037.002011-05-23
Vivigas0.0071.10
Vivigas23.0013.002011-02-01
Vivigas20.0013.002010-08-02
Vivigas18.5015.002010-05-25
Vivigas7.506.002010-03-04
Enel28.16184.00
Enel19.91172.00
Enel22.10146.00
Enel26.71170.00
Enel28.46183.00
Enel26.18181.00
Enel25.37152.00
Enel28.97125.00
Enel0.0026.00
Enel0.007.00
Enel91.941.00
Enel31.78205.00
Vivigas27.0026.812012-02-15